About


i ship WooTae D:

Stephanie Lim 임운빈
Smurfy
Whitley Secondary School
Nanyang Polytechnic
Engineering Informatics
Female
19
09-08-1991 > Leo

B2UTY
4NIA
I AM HOTTEST
Cassiopeia
VIP
SHINeeWorld
E.L.F
S♥ne!
Wonderful
Triple S
Jumping BoA
Kiss Me
Everlasting
Shapley
BOICE


*enjoy your stay. :D


music


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


follow me on Twitter


please click on the ad :D ty!



소원 Wish
- Fujifilm Instax mini 7 Camera [blue/white]
- Blackberry 9700 [white]/ HTC Desire
- Canon Legria HF S21
- That watch ._.
- More bags!!
- Go Korea
- Go Japan
- Go USA
- See SNSD
- See DBSK
- See SuJu
- PS3 Slim
- DSi
chat



links
+AARON+
+AGGIE+
+ALVIN+
+AMANDA
+CHANG+
+CHELSEA+
+CHINJIAN+
+CHUNGKAI+
+CLARE+
+COUSIN ELAINE+
+COUSIN EMILEE+
+CYNTHIA+
+DANNIE+
+EDMOND+
+EDMUNDLOY
+EDMUNDNGOH+
+ELDEE+
+FERLICIA+
+FIONA+
+GEOFFREY AKA RABBIT+
+GERALDINE AKA JELLI+
+HAKIM+
+JACKY LIU+
+JENNIFER+
+JINGHUI+
+JOSEPH+
+JUANNE+
+KHRISTOPHER+
+KUANYI+
+LARISSA+
+LEON+
+LIYAN+
+LYNETTE+
+MEIDIAN+
+MELVIN+
+NYDIA+
+PAPA JINGZ+
+PAMELA+
+PEARLEEN+
+QAISER+
+RENGA+
+SERENE+
+SHARON+
+SHERENE+
+SHERLYN+
+VAL+
+VERB+
+VIVIEN+
+WEILING+
+WENZHUANG+
+YEOW WEN+
+YONG HONG+
+YVONNE+
+YUFANG+
+ZHIWEI+
+ZIYING+
+MsZEE+



SOSHIFIED !!
+AMY+
+BAOXIA+
+CYNTHIA+
+JOEL+
+JOYCE+
+NADIA+
+SIYUAN+
+QIANN+
+WINSTON+


credits
[c]babiescuties
Layout: -/LittleMiss.BABIE
**DO NOT REMOVE

Wednesday, November 08, 2006
b0redd...again...

heh...i think im grounded? damn~ was talking on the phone yesterday, it was like around 12+ am >.<'' suddenly my m0ther come out of her room...she scolded me -_-'' for talking on the phone s0 late... "everyday talk on the phone...talk talk talk, so many things to talk?!" i was like wth... and the nagging g0es on and 0n... even when we're SLEEPING, is nagging on the bed so nice? c0s she continued her nagging on the bed for half an hour after i hang up the phone...i was conferencing with danny, gerald and alvin lor... zzz, so pek cek... so...t0day was quite a b0ring day? c0s i din g0 0ut...except for tuiti0n...it was at 6:30pm... and bef0re that alvin, ben and gerald came to my house to "crap" before going to play bball... but alvin went down first... so ben me and gerald were chatting. DEN, i wan deciding whether to go tuiti0n anot -_-'' difficult decision lol! c0s i was damn sian... dunn0 wat to d0...feel like playing bball with them... yeah s0 we let the COIN decide~ it was heads... s0 i went tuiti0n haha... both of them accompanied me there =) i was like so BORED in the tuition centre... and i started writing ''names" =X t0tal siansation =) then i was supposed to be fetched by ben and gerald...but they arent there -_-'' was walking to prime mart...den suddenly alvin called.. i saw him and went to the bball court with him... from there all 4 of us go hawkercentre and have dinner, i realli dunn0 wats wrong wif me t0day up0n hearing the name PATRICK as gerald called him that... so when we were eating... it was a HELLISH time for ben? ^^ patrick:"den i shall have my fingers crossed..." spongebob:"but u dun have any fingers patrick!" well i said that and they were all laughing =X we said that starfish have no fingers....no brains...and they "suck" lol! i was like suaning him like sia0 hehe.. yea i juz kept making fun of him as patrick, that i HAVE fingers and t0es ^^ and that patrick live under a piece of rock...thats just sad, i juz kept laughing non-stop... Ben was like...DIAOX after the hellish dinner we had i went h0me...and they continued bballing again~

written @ 11/08/2006 10:06:00 PM