About


i ship WooTae D:

Stephanie Lim 임운빈
Smurfy
Whitley Secondary School
Nanyang Polytechnic
Engineering Informatics
Female
19
09-08-1991 > Leo

B2UTY
4NIA
I AM HOTTEST
Cassiopeia
VIP
SHINeeWorld
E.L.F
S♥ne!
Wonderful
Triple S
Jumping BoA
Kiss Me
Everlasting
Shapley
BOICE


*enjoy your stay. :D


music


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


follow me on Twitter


please click on the ad :D ty!



소원 Wish
- Fujifilm Instax mini 7 Camera [blue/white]
- Blackberry 9700 [white]/ HTC Desire
- Canon Legria HF S21
- That watch ._.
- More bags!!
- Go Korea
- Go Japan
- Go USA
- See SNSD
- See DBSK
- See SuJu
- PS3 Slim
- DSi
chat



links
+AARON+
+AGGIE+
+ALVIN+
+AMANDA
+CHANG+
+CHELSEA+
+CHINJIAN+
+CHUNGKAI+
+CLARE+
+COUSIN ELAINE+
+COUSIN EMILEE+
+CYNTHIA+
+DANNIE+
+EDMOND+
+EDMUNDLOY
+EDMUNDNGOH+
+ELDEE+
+FERLICIA+
+FIONA+
+GEOFFREY AKA RABBIT+
+GERALDINE AKA JELLI+
+HAKIM+
+JACKY LIU+
+JENNIFER+
+JINGHUI+
+JOSEPH+
+JUANNE+
+KHRISTOPHER+
+KUANYI+
+LARISSA+
+LEON+
+LIYAN+
+LYNETTE+
+MEIDIAN+
+MELVIN+
+NYDIA+
+PAPA JINGZ+
+PAMELA+
+PEARLEEN+
+QAISER+
+RENGA+
+SERENE+
+SHARON+
+SHERENE+
+SHERLYN+
+VAL+
+VERB+
+VIVIEN+
+WEILING+
+WENZHUANG+
+YEOW WEN+
+YONG HONG+
+YVONNE+
+YUFANG+
+ZHIWEI+
+ZIYING+
+MsZEE+



SOSHIFIED !!
+AMY+
+BAOXIA+
+CYNTHIA+
+JOEL+
+JOYCE+
+NADIA+
+SIYUAN+
+QIANN+
+WINSTON+


credits
[c]babiescuties
Layout: -/LittleMiss.BABIE
**DO NOT REMOVE

Thursday, November 01, 2007

Goodness, SM just wanna drain all our money or what? Super Junior's 2nd album is already doing SO well... Yet they're gonna have a 2nd Repackage Album!

2nd Album Repackage (CD)
Price: TBC
Date Released: 5th Nov
Tracklist:
01 돈 돈! (Don't Don)
02 소원이 있나요 (Sapphire Blue)
03 You're my endless love (말하자면)
04 Marry U (New Version)
05 갈증 (Original Ver.)
06 Disco Drive
07 미워 (Hate U, Love U)
08 I am
09 사랑이 떠나다 (She's gone)
10 마지막 승부 (The girl is mine)
11 거울 (Mirror)
12 우리들의 사랑 (Our Love)
13 Missin' U
14 Midnight Fantasy
15 Thank you
16 갈증 (Remix Ver.)
17 (Bonus Track) 아주 먼 옛날 (Song for you)

2nd Album Repackage (CD+DVD)
Price: TBC
Date Released: 9th Nov
Tracklist: 14 tracks or 17 tracks (KIV)
Contents: DVD with 130 mins of debut videos, Marry U MV Shooting, Real Talk, Talk to Myself and more

Kill me man! Im going bankrupt soon, LOL ~ BUT BUT BUT... Im still gonna buy both, still dunno the price... hope they update soon...
AH ~ i havent got my pay either! T.T

written @ 11/01/2007 10:36:00 PM