About


i ship WooTae D:

Stephanie Lim 임운빈
Smurfy
Whitley Secondary School
Nanyang Polytechnic
Engineering Informatics
Female
19
09-08-1991 > Leo

B2UTY
4NIA
I AM HOTTEST
Cassiopeia
VIP
SHINeeWorld
E.L.F
S♥ne!
Wonderful
Triple S
Jumping BoA
Kiss Me
Everlasting
Shapley
BOICE


*enjoy your stay. :D


music


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


follow me on Twitter


please click on the ad :D ty!



소원 Wish
- Fujifilm Instax mini 7 Camera [blue/white]
- Blackberry 9700 [white]/ HTC Desire
- Canon Legria HF S21
- That watch ._.
- More bags!!
- Go Korea
- Go Japan
- Go USA
- See SNSD
- See DBSK
- See SuJu
- PS3 Slim
- DSi
chat



links
+AARON+
+AGGIE+
+ALVIN+
+AMANDA
+CHANG+
+CHELSEA+
+CHINJIAN+
+CHUNGKAI+
+CLARE+
+COUSIN ELAINE+
+COUSIN EMILEE+
+CYNTHIA+
+DANNIE+
+EDMOND+
+EDMUNDLOY
+EDMUNDNGOH+
+ELDEE+
+FERLICIA+
+FIONA+
+GEOFFREY AKA RABBIT+
+GERALDINE AKA JELLI+
+HAKIM+
+JACKY LIU+
+JENNIFER+
+JINGHUI+
+JOSEPH+
+JUANNE+
+KHRISTOPHER+
+KUANYI+
+LARISSA+
+LEON+
+LIYAN+
+LYNETTE+
+MEIDIAN+
+MELVIN+
+NYDIA+
+PAPA JINGZ+
+PAMELA+
+PEARLEEN+
+QAISER+
+RENGA+
+SERENE+
+SHARON+
+SHERENE+
+SHERLYN+
+VAL+
+VERB+
+VIVIEN+
+WEILING+
+WENZHUANG+
+YEOW WEN+
+YONG HONG+
+YVONNE+
+YUFANG+
+ZHIWEI+
+ZIYING+
+MsZEE+



SOSHIFIED !!
+AMY+
+BAOXIA+
+CYNTHIA+
+JOEL+
+JOYCE+
+NADIA+
+SIYUAN+
+QIANN+
+WINSTON+


credits
[c]babiescuties
Layout: -/LittleMiss.BABIE
**DO NOT REMOVE

Wednesday, July 09, 2008

lol, im really pissed off by someone on youtube!
I just don't get it why she DOESN'T understand what im trying to say -.-"
an SNSD anti fan! Well, she's really entertaining me ^^ I can improve my English language through sarcastic replies to her comment too :)
And what? All she uses is vulgarities ~ woot. Having Limited Vocab is like that ;)
Oh and she's ridiculous yo! But her replies are hilarious, i laughed instead of feeling offended -.-"
am i abnormal? =X
I can't believe she's a fan of DBSK, totally embarrassing Cassiopeia! I feel embarrassed for her too !

Firstly, i got called "f***ing anti" for no reason O.o
Secondly, i got called an idiot, snsd dog fan (LOL!) etc ... Im likeeee, ???? I didn't expect that kind of reply from her haha. But oh wells, i think DBSK is gonna cry if they know that they have such crude fans =/ *sigh*

Heres the link to what the no-livers did:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fpvAoes8EJ8

Well, refrain from reading the below 'convo', i don't wanna pollute your minds with vulgarities or if you're an SNSD or DBSK fan, im just trying to protect SNSD, hope you all understand, this is the least I could do for them from FAR -.-" and theres no reason why SNSD, Super Junior or even DBSK should have anti-fans! This is ridiculous.

I shall post the comments here ^^
So this is what i wrote:

Leogalz
wow, i didn't know you actually spent so much time on researching for, SNSD's mistakes? LOL, come on, get a life and search on your fav IDOLS instead Y waste time on making videos on ppl you hate, I rather think its normal if you make videos on ppl you like. Leave them alone and we wont bother you, seriously. Wait, or are you just jealous of their natural beauty? SNSD & DBSK are in the same entertainment company, so being close is normal as they treat each other as friends or family.

the crude reply i got:

xiah2453
you fucking anti! why you bring dbsk in? if you want to start a arugement then please talk someone else! dont ever talk about dbsk! gosh! natural beatuty! it is the best joke i have ever heard! go to search more information about them before trying to start an arugement!!

and i replied:

Leogalz
LOL! I did bring in DBSK but did i say anything bad about them? No right? Get your facts right pls.in fact im a crazy fan of DBSK too, you're embarrassing Cassiopeia, really -.-"Oh then are you prettier than them? I really doubt so...

the VERY crude reply i got:

xiah2453
yes! you did! idiot! wow, really? snsd dog fan! i will be suprised when you dont hate dbsk so how can you like dbsk! oh, you say that love dbsk is embarrassing? then just fuck off and support your plastic waste no talent prositiues! YOU ARE FUCKING UGLY FAT PIG! WHAT THE FUCKING HELL MAKE YOU COMPARE A SNOW WHITE TO THESE UGLY EVIL PLASTIC WITHCHES! YOU ARE JUST AS UGLY AS SNSD!

I still manage to reply nicely, without any vulgarities, seriously this girl is thinking too much:
Leogalz
Haha, you're really entertaining me :) Im proud to say that i love DBSK ALOT! And it doesn't mean that if i love DBSK, I must hate SNSD, totally illogical. Ah... So you've seen SNSD as prostitute, oh and you can't even spell prostitute correctly? How pathetic, I really doubt your strength in the English language ;D woah woah, you? SNOW WHITE? LOL, oh come on, such pretty girl only appear in fairy tales! If you're snow white then im Cinderella already ^^

-----------

Whahahahha thats all folks! Waiting for her reply again!
*waits patiently*

written @ 7/09/2008 03:30:00 PM