About


i ship WooTae D:

Stephanie Lim 임운빈
Smurfy
Whitley Secondary School
Nanyang Polytechnic
Engineering Informatics
Female
19
09-08-1991 > Leo

B2UTY
4NIA
I AM HOTTEST
Cassiopeia
VIP
SHINeeWorld
E.L.F
S♥ne!
Wonderful
Triple S
Jumping BoA
Kiss Me
Everlasting
Shapley
BOICE


*enjoy your stay. :D


music


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


follow me on Twitter


please click on the ad :D ty!



소원 Wish
- Fujifilm Instax mini 7 Camera [blue/white]
- Blackberry 9700 [white]/ HTC Desire
- Canon Legria HF S21
- That watch ._.
- More bags!!
- Go Korea
- Go Japan
- Go USA
- See SNSD
- See DBSK
- See SuJu
- PS3 Slim
- DSi
chat



links
+AARON+
+AGGIE+
+ALVIN+
+AMANDA
+CHANG+
+CHELSEA+
+CHINJIAN+
+CHUNGKAI+
+CLARE+
+COUSIN ELAINE+
+COUSIN EMILEE+
+CYNTHIA+
+DANNIE+
+EDMOND+
+EDMUNDLOY
+EDMUNDNGOH+
+ELDEE+
+FERLICIA+
+FIONA+
+GEOFFREY AKA RABBIT+
+GERALDINE AKA JELLI+
+HAKIM+
+JACKY LIU+
+JENNIFER+
+JINGHUI+
+JOSEPH+
+JUANNE+
+KHRISTOPHER+
+KUANYI+
+LARISSA+
+LEON+
+LIYAN+
+LYNETTE+
+MEIDIAN+
+MELVIN+
+NYDIA+
+PAPA JINGZ+
+PAMELA+
+PEARLEEN+
+QAISER+
+RENGA+
+SERENE+
+SHARON+
+SHERENE+
+SHERLYN+
+VAL+
+VERB+
+VIVIEN+
+WEILING+
+WENZHUANG+
+YEOW WEN+
+YONG HONG+
+YVONNE+
+YUFANG+
+ZHIWEI+
+ZIYING+
+MsZEE+



SOSHIFIED !!
+AMY+
+BAOXIA+
+CYNTHIA+
+JOEL+
+JOYCE+
+NADIA+
+SIYUAN+
+QIANN+
+WINSTON+


credits
[c]babiescuties
Layout: -/LittleMiss.BABIE
**DO NOT REMOVE

Wednesday, July 23, 2008

Why Did I Fall In Love With You Parody


Love this parody man xD
Love the person who made this too -
Turned this video from a sad to a funny one.
Oh ... and the last part just PAWNS!
....
"My CDs?"
xD it does hurts !
And Junsu sang, "she makes you sit through 20 videos of me" Yoochun adds in" looking like a dork" HAHAHA omg I see YooSu ~

Oh and i fell down in class today, or more like trip, again, how embarrassing -.-"
I didnt see the box ... careless of me ... its like in the middle of nowhere lol.
I just walked and boom! Next second im lying flat on the ground -.-"
My right knee bloodyhell hurts now ... Cos its the first thing that hit the ground supporting my whole body from the impact.
Im kinda worried now ...
Cos ... i feel that my knee cap seemed to have chipped off abit, oh no T_T
Well, i touched both my knees, the injured one felt different :(
Theres one part where my injured knee felt flat, while my left knee has the knee cap bone bulking up, which is NORMAL, oh crap -
I fell too hard ~
And i feel pain whenever i climb the stairs ... =/
I hope I recover soon and that i'll be FINE ! I dunno how to tell my mom, she'll definitely make a big fuss out of it !

And no, i didnt cry lol - though it really hurts the first few secs after i fell ...
I fell down, no, more like rolled down the stairs before, I didnt cry too!
Instead, i left Pam and Zyann looking at me with that super SHOCKED face lol!
I've got to bear the pain -
Legs are important! I musnt hurt it anymore ...

written @ 7/23/2008 04:17:00 PM