About


i ship WooTae D:

Stephanie Lim 임운빈
Smurfy
Whitley Secondary School
Nanyang Polytechnic
Engineering Informatics
Female
19
09-08-1991 > Leo

B2UTY
4NIA
I AM HOTTEST
Cassiopeia
VIP
SHINeeWorld
E.L.F
S♥ne!
Wonderful
Triple S
Jumping BoA
Kiss Me
Everlasting
Shapley
BOICE


*enjoy your stay. :D


music


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


follow me on Twitter


please click on the ad :D ty!



소원 Wish
- Fujifilm Instax mini 7 Camera [blue/white]
- Blackberry 9700 [white]/ HTC Desire
- Canon Legria HF S21
- That watch ._.
- More bags!!
- Go Korea
- Go Japan
- Go USA
- See SNSD
- See DBSK
- See SuJu
- PS3 Slim
- DSi
chat



links
+AARON+
+AGGIE+
+ALVIN+
+AMANDA
+CHANG+
+CHELSEA+
+CHINJIAN+
+CHUNGKAI+
+CLARE+
+COUSIN ELAINE+
+COUSIN EMILEE+
+CYNTHIA+
+DANNIE+
+EDMOND+
+EDMUNDLOY
+EDMUNDNGOH+
+ELDEE+
+FERLICIA+
+FIONA+
+GEOFFREY AKA RABBIT+
+GERALDINE AKA JELLI+
+HAKIM+
+JACKY LIU+
+JENNIFER+
+JINGHUI+
+JOSEPH+
+JUANNE+
+KHRISTOPHER+
+KUANYI+
+LARISSA+
+LEON+
+LIYAN+
+LYNETTE+
+MEIDIAN+
+MELVIN+
+NYDIA+
+PAPA JINGZ+
+PAMELA+
+PEARLEEN+
+QAISER+
+RENGA+
+SERENE+
+SHARON+
+SHERENE+
+SHERLYN+
+VAL+
+VERB+
+VIVIEN+
+WEILING+
+WENZHUANG+
+YEOW WEN+
+YONG HONG+
+YVONNE+
+YUFANG+
+ZHIWEI+
+ZIYING+
+MsZEE+



SOSHIFIED !!
+AMY+
+BAOXIA+
+CYNTHIA+
+JOEL+
+JOYCE+
+NADIA+
+SIYUAN+
+QIANN+
+WINSTON+


credits
[c]babiescuties
Layout: -/LittleMiss.BABIE
**DO NOT REMOVE

Tuesday, December 30, 2008

2008 SBS Gayo Daejeon, SNSD + BigBang = Love Love Bakery mini Drama
youtube credit: redberry94

^ Sorry, no subs yet but its damn funny! Aigoo, taeyeon seungri daesung and yuri! =P but Poor yuri =X Anyway, both junho and taecyeon part cracks me up, its so darn random&gay can, just for the 10 out of 10 points song LOL. The random SonDambi - Micheotsseo [Crazy] chair dance -.-" The random U-Go-Girl entrance that Taeyeon did... That darn cute expression that Seungri did when he thought of Taeyeon's reaction to his cake... And Cassiopeia chanting in the background so loudly to DBSK's Mirotic is WIN. But the ending is better! Gay Ending ~ And so, Seungri and Daesung lived happily ever after, HAHA!

2008 SBS Gayo Daejeon - DBSK & Bigbang Piano Battle
HD by jilimm

*CHEERS* for my beloved adorably charismatic Junsu with such angelic voice ^^ i think he totally pawned Taeyang =X I love Taeyang too but its clear that Junsu wins right? :/ Even though... Taeyang's English is better than Junsu's Engrish ._.

2008 SBS Gayo Daejeon - FT Island's 사랑후애 + 여자를 몰라 + Heaven

my poor hongki oppa... T_T you're so sick and you still give your best to perform, though it was kinda painful to hear ... but please, get well soon! :( Why must FTI perform when all members are exhausted from their hectic schedules? *sigh*

2008 SBS Gayo Daejeon, SHINee - Love Like Oxygen + AMIGO + Noona is So Pretty [Replay]
youtube credit: brandoaa2000

*spazz* KEY and Jonghyun look so gorgeous! X= ok fine. they all look so fine ~ and sang so well! *envies Park Yejin unnie* T_T lucky noona, lol. 사랑해요 키오빠!

2008 SBS Gayo Daejeon, BoA - Eat You Up + Talk + Look Who's Talking

youtube credit: BoAinnDotcom


BoA! You've been missed! :D:D:D Eat You Up was good ^^ i wanted to learn the dance but... its confusing -.-" Look Who's Talking was good too, her english is getting better lol!

2008 SBS Gayo Daejeon, DBSK - Wrong Number + Mirotic (Acoustic ver.)
youtube credit: eternalmerkamoon4

OMG! DBSK! They totally blew me away! 8 minutes of hardcore dancing and singing is not easy. xD THEY USED 'UNDER MY SKIN' AGAIN! WOOTS. The last part ... im speechless wahahahahaha! Sexy Backs are LOVE.
to the korean ministry or watever, this is what you get for offending LSM or DBSK hehehehhe... but thank you for making us fangirls happy with them showing off they're sexy backs just to piss you off, or perhaps, get back at you LOL. -anyway, i din see Jae's tattoos o.o-

written @ 12/30/2008 07:45:00 PM