About


i ship WooTae D:

Stephanie Lim 임운빈
Smurfy
Whitley Secondary School
Nanyang Polytechnic
Engineering Informatics
Female
19
09-08-1991 > Leo

B2UTY
4NIA
I AM HOTTEST
Cassiopeia
VIP
SHINeeWorld
E.L.F
S♥ne!
Wonderful
Triple S
Jumping BoA
Kiss Me
Everlasting
Shapley
BOICE


*enjoy your stay. :D


music


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


follow me on Twitter


please click on the ad :D ty!



소원 Wish
- Fujifilm Instax mini 7 Camera [blue/white]
- Blackberry 9700 [white]/ HTC Desire
- Canon Legria HF S21
- That watch ._.
- More bags!!
- Go Korea
- Go Japan
- Go USA
- See SNSD
- See DBSK
- See SuJu
- PS3 Slim
- DSi
chat



links
+AARON+
+AGGIE+
+ALVIN+
+AMANDA
+CHANG+
+CHELSEA+
+CHINJIAN+
+CHUNGKAI+
+CLARE+
+COUSIN ELAINE+
+COUSIN EMILEE+
+CYNTHIA+
+DANNIE+
+EDMOND+
+EDMUNDLOY
+EDMUNDNGOH+
+ELDEE+
+FERLICIA+
+FIONA+
+GEOFFREY AKA RABBIT+
+GERALDINE AKA JELLI+
+HAKIM+
+JACKY LIU+
+JENNIFER+
+JINGHUI+
+JOSEPH+
+JUANNE+
+KHRISTOPHER+
+KUANYI+
+LARISSA+
+LEON+
+LIYAN+
+LYNETTE+
+MEIDIAN+
+MELVIN+
+NYDIA+
+PAPA JINGZ+
+PAMELA+
+PEARLEEN+
+QAISER+
+RENGA+
+SERENE+
+SHARON+
+SHERENE+
+SHERLYN+
+VAL+
+VERB+
+VIVIEN+
+WEILING+
+WENZHUANG+
+YEOW WEN+
+YONG HONG+
+YVONNE+
+YUFANG+
+ZHIWEI+
+ZIYING+
+MsZEE+



SOSHIFIED !!
+AMY+
+BAOXIA+
+CYNTHIA+
+JOEL+
+JOYCE+
+NADIA+
+SIYUAN+
+QIANN+
+WINSTON+


credits
[c]babiescuties
Layout: -/LittleMiss.BABIE
**DO NOT REMOVE

Sunday, December 28, 2008
2PM Hunt Day

Went to Marina Square yesterday with ASS + friends of ASS :) sry for being 15min late -.-"

Went there to celebrate Taec's bday and uh... 'Jeny's 2nd month anni" -.-" and for 2PM hunt! :D

Met up with Sharon and Siyuang first and headed to HMV! There are like so many albums/singles that i wanna buy from there can? T_T But ex ... zzz ... and it led to Sharon&Siyuan to just pose with the 2PM album and take photo lol -.- they never buy !
Oh and while on the way to Marina Square, Sharon suddenly became randomly-crazy ... o.o" Poor me... *sigh* Cos Cyn&Siyuan left me with her T_T
But its okay, i got used to it haha! Ppl were practically staring at sharon =.=

Then went to Yoshinoya for lunch! Since Cyn and I have already eaten at home, we just ordered some drinks ... and this photo you see ... is the AFTER effect of Sharon's er... very 'glam' way of eating *smiles* =X

Tada! The SHINee project that they were doing, I got help out ok?! Even though i didnt participate in it X= Guess which are the 2 ribbons that i tied? LOL!
*grabs Key and Jonghyun*

Yay for Factory Girls! :D:D:D from left to right: Sooyoung[steph], Hyoyeon[cyn], Tiffany[amy] and Seohyun[siyuan]!

lolol! fany cheating on sica for taeyeon! :o - the TaeNy couple -

and of course we have -the SooSica couple- :D this time Sica cheating on Fany :X

We got these cakes from Mac! Oreo cheesecake and ... i forgot -.-" YUMYUM! :D
the cheesecake is for JeNy's 2nd Anni and the one on the right is for Taecyeon's birthday!

ASS + cyn doing up the SHINee scrapbook in Mac :) lol at sharon

Poor amy couldnt get a solo shot =P

Jeny!

Taec ♡

Birthday message from Sharon to Taecyeon ... the loser... LOL! -from Sharon with ♡-

2PM hunt begins! ^^ this is so fun ~ from left to right: Wooyoung[cyn], Junho[steph], Taecyeon[amy], Chansung[nydia], Jaebum[sharon], and Junsu[siyuan]
lmao, why is taec and jay so short sia? oops, LOL, have fun comparing!

yay for Junho! so similar! haha! :D but im more of a nickhun fan tyvk ^^ who knows i might jump to Junho just for this photo... LOL!

and... just cos 2PM walked past Mothercare ~

oh ok, this is random. So we walked around MS, and theres this place where you can write wahtever messages or wishes u want for yr 2009 :) and we were spamming messages on the huge balloons(?)
Theres SNSD ... 2PM ... DBSK ... Superjunior ... =P We wrote some in Korean!

Weeee .... ~ ok today is sucha boring day ... I had a really boring christmas, except that i got to play cards with my family -taidi ... blackjack... bridge- lolol.

written @ 12/28/2008 06:18:00 PM