About


i ship WooTae D:

Stephanie Lim 임운빈
Smurfy
Whitley Secondary School
Nanyang Polytechnic
Engineering Informatics
Female
19
09-08-1991 > Leo

B2UTY
4NIA
I AM HOTTEST
Cassiopeia
VIP
SHINeeWorld
E.L.F
S♥ne!
Wonderful
Triple S
Jumping BoA
Kiss Me
Everlasting
Shapley
BOICE


*enjoy your stay. :D


music


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


follow me on Twitter


please click on the ad :D ty!



소원 Wish
- Fujifilm Instax mini 7 Camera [blue/white]
- Blackberry 9700 [white]/ HTC Desire
- Canon Legria HF S21
- That watch ._.
- More bags!!
- Go Korea
- Go Japan
- Go USA
- See SNSD
- See DBSK
- See SuJu
- PS3 Slim
- DSi
chat



links
+AARON+
+AGGIE+
+ALVIN+
+AMANDA
+CHANG+
+CHELSEA+
+CHINJIAN+
+CHUNGKAI+
+CLARE+
+COUSIN ELAINE+
+COUSIN EMILEE+
+CYNTHIA+
+DANNIE+
+EDMOND+
+EDMUNDLOY
+EDMUNDNGOH+
+ELDEE+
+FERLICIA+
+FIONA+
+GEOFFREY AKA RABBIT+
+GERALDINE AKA JELLI+
+HAKIM+
+JACKY LIU+
+JENNIFER+
+JINGHUI+
+JOSEPH+
+JUANNE+
+KHRISTOPHER+
+KUANYI+
+LARISSA+
+LEON+
+LIYAN+
+LYNETTE+
+MEIDIAN+
+MELVIN+
+NYDIA+
+PAPA JINGZ+
+PAMELA+
+PEARLEEN+
+QAISER+
+RENGA+
+SERENE+
+SHARON+
+SHERENE+
+SHERLYN+
+VAL+
+VERB+
+VIVIEN+
+WEILING+
+WENZHUANG+
+YEOW WEN+
+YONG HONG+
+YVONNE+
+YUFANG+
+ZHIWEI+
+ZIYING+
+MsZEE+



SOSHIFIED !!
+AMY+
+BAOXIA+
+CYNTHIA+
+JOEL+
+JOYCE+
+NADIA+
+SIYUAN+
+QIANN+
+WINSTON+


credits
[c]babiescuties
Layout: -/LittleMiss.BABIE
**DO NOT REMOVE

Sunday, December 14, 2008


the lighting sucks by the way lol. This is such a LQ photo =X

Happy Belated Birthday to Minho & Onew :):)

We were each given a tag to write our names, i was in group ONEW o.o

Thats Sharon by the way :D ----> crazy woman holding onto the SHINee board, LOL! oh no Sharon, u didnt see this!

OMG! Stone replied to my email! :D:D:D:D:D:D like FINALLY! After 4 days of waiting lol.
I'm sure he also did reply to those who emailed him (:

Stone Oppa! 땡큐베리감사 [Thank you beri kamsa] for replying to my email hahahha ^^

I'm actually laughing at his reply ... Even though its all in er ... English, i only understand like 70% of the reply ... Why? Cos' its obvious that he uses the Google translator -.-" Which DOESN'T give 100% accurate translations and sometimes translate into crap ._.
its okay ... as long as he replies, im happy hahah ~

Went Queensway shopping centre this morning/afternoon and got myself a pair of Levi's shoe :D it's actually for guys but i dunno why it caught my eye ._. anyway, as long as i can wear it hahahah!
Mom wanted to look for a pair of jogging shoes for herself but for being too indecisive and her foot being too small had her going home with nothing -.-" im the victim okay ... accompany her for 3 hours =.= but nvm, she bought me the Levi's shoe ^^v so i had to bear with it ... for the shoe's sake ...

Oh, i went to SHINeeSG gathering last friday, i decided to go last minute -.-" Take it that i miss the ASSes lol, they're a bunch of awesome/cool/pervertic ppl :)
we celebrated Nydia's/ONEW's/Minho's bdays, yes its Onew's and Minho's picture on the cake, i think i got Onew's chest ... LOL!!!! *tsk tsk* I wanted the face :x

We all, kinda ... raped ... Sharon *coughcough* in a game, it was fun ... Some of us also got to dance ... U's PT is so .... omg -.-"

Gahhhhhh ~ I shall go reply to Stone's email now, 안녕 ~

written @ 12/14/2008 04:57:00 PM