About


i ship WooTae D:

Stephanie Lim 임운빈
Smurfy
Whitley Secondary School
Nanyang Polytechnic
Engineering Informatics
Female
19
09-08-1991 > Leo

B2UTY
4NIA
I AM HOTTEST
Cassiopeia
VIP
SHINeeWorld
E.L.F
S♥ne!
Wonderful
Triple S
Jumping BoA
Kiss Me
Everlasting
Shapley
BOICE


*enjoy your stay. :D


music


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


follow me on Twitter


please click on the ad :D ty!



소원 Wish
- Fujifilm Instax mini 7 Camera [blue/white]
- Blackberry 9700 [white]/ HTC Desire
- Canon Legria HF S21
- That watch ._.
- More bags!!
- Go Korea
- Go Japan
- Go USA
- See SNSD
- See DBSK
- See SuJu
- PS3 Slim
- DSi
chat



links
+AARON+
+AGGIE+
+ALVIN+
+AMANDA
+CHANG+
+CHELSEA+
+CHINJIAN+
+CHUNGKAI+
+CLARE+
+COUSIN ELAINE+
+COUSIN EMILEE+
+CYNTHIA+
+DANNIE+
+EDMOND+
+EDMUNDLOY
+EDMUNDNGOH+
+ELDEE+
+FERLICIA+
+FIONA+
+GEOFFREY AKA RABBIT+
+GERALDINE AKA JELLI+
+HAKIM+
+JACKY LIU+
+JENNIFER+
+JINGHUI+
+JOSEPH+
+JUANNE+
+KHRISTOPHER+
+KUANYI+
+LARISSA+
+LEON+
+LIYAN+
+LYNETTE+
+MEIDIAN+
+MELVIN+
+NYDIA+
+PAPA JINGZ+
+PAMELA+
+PEARLEEN+
+QAISER+
+RENGA+
+SERENE+
+SHARON+
+SHERENE+
+SHERLYN+
+VAL+
+VERB+
+VIVIEN+
+WEILING+
+WENZHUANG+
+YEOW WEN+
+YONG HONG+
+YVONNE+
+YUFANG+
+ZHIWEI+
+ZIYING+
+MsZEE+



SOSHIFIED !!
+AMY+
+BAOXIA+
+CYNTHIA+
+JOEL+
+JOYCE+
+NADIA+
+SIYUAN+
+QIANN+
+WINSTON+


credits
[c]babiescuties
Layout: -/LittleMiss.BABIE
**DO NOT REMOVE

Thursday, March 05, 2009

Junho & Wooyoung going Starbucks :D

Credit to: aum2711@Pantip.com; 2oneday.com

These pictures gave me more reason to love Starbucks! (Y)
Wooyoung ~ I can imagine myself drinking Starbucks with him someday *thinkstoomuch*
And damn you Sharon (myjay)LOL. I see Wooyoung with mixstyles headphone in your blog T-T and its tempting me to get one =.= Isit a good or bad thing? rofl.

Oh, and i saw the picture for Suju's comeback ... Chul's hair is like ... -speechless-
Can't he have a better hairstylist?! X= Or does his hairstylist hate him? lolol.
At least wookie & min looks okay :D -thankgoodness- haha.

anyway, i was out almost the whole day with my mom at Queenstown -.-" settling some things ...
and accompanying my grandpa to Alexander Hosp along with my aunts, cos he has an appointment there with a doctor.
then went to Anchor Point to have some snacks ... Ice cream toast is JJANG! I like ~! heh ...
I didn't get to eat the Chicken cutlet rice at Queensway SC T-T but i got to eat the icecream from IKEA :D haha.
Headed to IKEA after sending grandpa home ... and got a few chairs there ... its cheap anyway lol.

AND !!! My sunburns still hurt -.-" My aunt go hit my shoulder out of the blue ._. pain lor~
am going sentosa tmr again ... more sunburns, i think im going to die from them LOL. I shall just wear a hoodie there and mayb kill myself from the heat ?

written @ 3/05/2009 12:09:00 AM