About


i ship WooTae D:

Stephanie Lim 임운빈
Smurfy
Whitley Secondary School
Nanyang Polytechnic
Engineering Informatics
Female
19
09-08-1991 > Leo

B2UTY
4NIA
I AM HOTTEST
Cassiopeia
VIP
SHINeeWorld
E.L.F
S♥ne!
Wonderful
Triple S
Jumping BoA
Kiss Me
Everlasting
Shapley
BOICE


*enjoy your stay. :D


music


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


follow me on Twitter


please click on the ad :D ty!



소원 Wish
- Fujifilm Instax mini 7 Camera [blue/white]
- Blackberry 9700 [white]/ HTC Desire
- Canon Legria HF S21
- That watch ._.
- More bags!!
- Go Korea
- Go Japan
- Go USA
- See SNSD
- See DBSK
- See SuJu
- PS3 Slim
- DSi
chat



links
+AARON+
+AGGIE+
+ALVIN+
+AMANDA
+CHANG+
+CHELSEA+
+CHINJIAN+
+CHUNGKAI+
+CLARE+
+COUSIN ELAINE+
+COUSIN EMILEE+
+CYNTHIA+
+DANNIE+
+EDMOND+
+EDMUNDLOY
+EDMUNDNGOH+
+ELDEE+
+FERLICIA+
+FIONA+
+GEOFFREY AKA RABBIT+
+GERALDINE AKA JELLI+
+HAKIM+
+JACKY LIU+
+JENNIFER+
+JINGHUI+
+JOSEPH+
+JUANNE+
+KHRISTOPHER+
+KUANYI+
+LARISSA+
+LEON+
+LIYAN+
+LYNETTE+
+MEIDIAN+
+MELVIN+
+NYDIA+
+PAPA JINGZ+
+PAMELA+
+PEARLEEN+
+QAISER+
+RENGA+
+SERENE+
+SHARON+
+SHERENE+
+SHERLYN+
+VAL+
+VERB+
+VIVIEN+
+WEILING+
+WENZHUANG+
+YEOW WEN+
+YONG HONG+
+YVONNE+
+YUFANG+
+ZHIWEI+
+ZIYING+
+MsZEE+



SOSHIFIED !!
+AMY+
+BAOXIA+
+CYNTHIA+
+JOEL+
+JOYCE+
+NADIA+
+SIYUAN+
+QIANN+
+WINSTON+


credits
[c]babiescuties
Layout: -/LittleMiss.BABIE
**DO NOT REMOVE

Thursday, July 22, 2010

I'm really lovin' Gina nowadays, she's very awesome ^^
Her live performances are good! She sings well and have a good body figure too xD
I want her height!! rofl.
Oh and that BTS Making of MV of her's is quite adorable, made her more lovable ^^;;

Anyway, I just watched Blood Pledge with Cynthia :D
It was ... okay I guess ... Not very scary, perhaps it's cause I kept closing my eyes =X
I think the story line was quite okay, shows how friendship is so important and how much a true friend can actually do just for you.
And the main actress ... She really looks like Seohyun =.=!! her name in the movie is So-Ee, but they subbed it as Soy, LMAO. SOY! It's like seeing the real Seohyun acting, oh maknae ~

아 ... 드디어! 내일은 금요일 이요! 캬캬 ~ 난 주말 좋아해용! Well, who doesn't? rofl.
Since I have to teach I My Me Mine (IMMM) on saturday, had to meet Sam tmr to revise the steps first haha, and we'll be interviewed by Omy! (:

Okay, I'm gonna turn in soon once again, early? I know, apparently I'm getting forced to sleep early -.-" so what? The only actual time I sleep is about 1plus 2am? Yes ... So I roll around in bed for at least 1 hour before I sleep =.=
I don't even have the freedom to choose my sleeping time! 이게 뭐야?! 아이구 ... 너무나 답답해 ~

4Minute's Jihyun is on YOZM now ~ ^^ yozm-ing her haha, hope she'll reply me =.=

written @ 7/22/2010 11:22:00 PM