About


i ship WooTae D:

Stephanie Lim 임운빈
Smurfy
Whitley Secondary School
Nanyang Polytechnic
Engineering Informatics
Female
19
09-08-1991 > Leo

B2UTY
4NIA
I AM HOTTEST
Cassiopeia
VIP
SHINeeWorld
E.L.F
S♥ne!
Wonderful
Triple S
Jumping BoA
Kiss Me
Everlasting
Shapley
BOICE


*enjoy your stay. :D


music


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


follow me on Twitter


please click on the ad :D ty!



소원 Wish
- Fujifilm Instax mini 7 Camera [blue/white]
- Blackberry 9700 [white]/ HTC Desire
- Canon Legria HF S21
- That watch ._.
- More bags!!
- Go Korea
- Go Japan
- Go USA
- See SNSD
- See DBSK
- See SuJu
- PS3 Slim
- DSi
chat



links
+AARON+
+AGGIE+
+ALVIN+
+AMANDA
+CHANG+
+CHELSEA+
+CHINJIAN+
+CHUNGKAI+
+CLARE+
+COUSIN ELAINE+
+COUSIN EMILEE+
+CYNTHIA+
+DANNIE+
+EDMOND+
+EDMUNDLOY
+EDMUNDNGOH+
+ELDEE+
+FERLICIA+
+FIONA+
+GEOFFREY AKA RABBIT+
+GERALDINE AKA JELLI+
+HAKIM+
+JACKY LIU+
+JENNIFER+
+JINGHUI+
+JOSEPH+
+JUANNE+
+KHRISTOPHER+
+KUANYI+
+LARISSA+
+LEON+
+LIYAN+
+LYNETTE+
+MEIDIAN+
+MELVIN+
+NYDIA+
+PAPA JINGZ+
+PAMELA+
+PEARLEEN+
+QAISER+
+RENGA+
+SERENE+
+SHARON+
+SHERENE+
+SHERLYN+
+VAL+
+VERB+
+VIVIEN+
+WEILING+
+WENZHUANG+
+YEOW WEN+
+YONG HONG+
+YVONNE+
+YUFANG+
+ZHIWEI+
+ZIYING+
+MsZEE+



SOSHIFIED !!
+AMY+
+BAOXIA+
+CYNTHIA+
+JOEL+
+JOYCE+
+NADIA+
+SIYUAN+
+QIANN+
+WINSTON+


credits
[c]babiescuties
Layout: -/LittleMiss.BABIE
**DO NOT REMOVE

Friday, August 06, 2010

Went out with Val today! Actually its just walking around at j8 & ofcos catching up with each other as we chat (: lmao, also shopped for Gayoon's present ^-^ Hope there's a chance to pass it to her ~

We were supposed to meet and have lunch tgt but both of us weren't very hungry, so ... i suggested ice cream! Wanted to head to Swensens but apparently the queue is very long -.-" So we went to Haagen Daz instead, Val treated me! :D kamsahabnida ~ yumyum.

Oh and I went to cut my hair, it's shorter ... AGAIN -_-" ohman ... Actually kinda wanna follow Taemin's hairstyle hehe, pardon me for my retarded looking photo LOL. I'm satisfied tho. Will definitely cut my hair at the same place againz, he style until so nice, ok dun look at the pic alr rofl.

I also had fun filming for the Samsung B2st/4Min Contest ytd night :) hope we can win the tickets ~ It's abit too long, tho the 1st entry was really good.

Time to... save money again ... And I only realised today that, Action City became Art Box at J8! I'm so gonna shop there often alr HAHA. Kept playing Kpop, First was Bad Girl Good Girl, wanted to leave but they started playing SHOCK! so I stayed ... walk around look see look see more den left. Went back there after our Ice Cream 'lunch', heard HeartBreaker and Seeya's His Voice o.o" so rare to hear SEEYA's song ~

written @ 8/06/2010 04:40:00 PM